Upcoming Events | Date & Time |
BGOLF v. Snider | Mon 05/13/2024 5:30 pm - 8:00 pm |
Volleyball Practice | Mon 06/03/2024 8:30 am - 11:30 am |
Volleyball Practice | Tue 06/04/2024 8:30 am - 11:30 am |
Volleyball Camp - Grades K - 5 | Wed 06/05/2024 8:30 am - 10:00 am |
Volleyball Camp - Grades 6 - 8 | Wed 06/05/2024 10:00 am - 12:00 pm |
Volleyball Camp - Grades K - 5 | Thu 06/06/2024 8:30 am - 10:00 am |
Volleyball Camp - Grades 6 - 8 | Thu 06/06/2024 10:00 am - 12:00 pm |
Volleyball Camp - Grades K - 5 | Fri 06/07/2024 8:30 am - 10:00 am |
Volleyball Camp - Grades 6 - 8 | Fri 06/07/2024 10:00 am - 12:00 pm |
Lady Cadets Basketball Camp - Cadet Division | Mon 06/10/2024 9:00 am - 11:30 am |
Lady Cadets Basketball Camp - Grades 4-7 | Mon 06/10/2024 11:30 am - 1:30 pm |
Lady Cadets Basketball Camp - Cadet Division | Tue 06/11/2024 9:00 am - 11:30 am |
Lady Cadets Basketball Camp - Grades 4-7 | Tue 06/11/2024 11:30 am - 1:30 pm |
Volleyball Practice | Tue 06/11/2024 2:00 pm - 5:00 pm |
Lady Cadets Basketball Camp - Cadet Division | Wed 06/12/2024 9:00 am - 11:30 am |
Lady Cadets Basketball Camp - Grades 4-7 | Wed 06/12/2024 11:30 am - 1:30 pm |
Lady Cadets Basketball Camp - Cadet Division | Thu 06/13/2024 9:00 am - 11:30 am |
Lady Cadets Basketball Camp - Grades 4-7 | Thu 06/13/2024 11:30 am - 1:30 pm |
Volleyball Practice | Thu 06/13/2024 2:00 pm - 5:00 pm |
Boys Basketball Camp | Mon 06/17/2024 8:30 am - 11:30 am |
Boys Basketball Camp | Tue 06/18/2024 8:30 am - 11:30 am |
Volleyball Practice | Tue 06/18/2024 1:00 pm - 3:30 pm |
Boys Basketball Camp | Wed 06/19/2024 8:30 am - 11:30 am |
Boys Basketball Camp | Thu 06/20/2024 8:30 am - 11:30 am |
Volleyball Practice | Thu 06/20/2024 1:00 pm - 3:30 pm |
Boys Basketball Camp | Fri 06/21/2024 8:30 am - 11:30 am |
Cheer Camp | Mon 06/24/2024 1:00 pm - 3:30 pm |
Cheer Camp | Tue 06/25/2024 1:00 pm - 3:30 pm |
Cheer Camp | Wed 06/26/2024 1:00 pm - 3:30 pm |
FRVB vs. Indianapolis Lutheran | Sat 08/17/2024 11:30 am - 12:30 pm |
FRVB v. Leo | Wed 09/04/2024 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm |
FRVB vs. Fairfield | Sat 09/21/2024 11:00 am - 12:00 pm |
FRVB v. Bishop Luers | Thu 09/26/2024 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm |
FRVB v. Carroll | Mon 09/30/2024 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm |
FRVB v. North Side | Thu 10/03/2024 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm |
FRVB v. Bishop Dwenger | Tue 10/08/2024 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm |
Concordia Day | Fri 11/08/2024 8:45 am - 1:45 pm |
Discover Concordia Night | Wed 11/13/2024 6:30 pm - 8:30 pm |
FRGBB v. Northrop | Fri 11/15/2024 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm |
FRGBB v. East Noble | Tue 11/19/2024 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm |
FRGBB v. Leo | Tue 12/03/2024 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm |
FRGBB v. DeKalb | Tue 12/10/2024 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm |
FRGBB v. Bishop Dwenger | Mon 12/16/2024 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm |
FRBBB v. Bishop Dwenger | Mon 12/16/2024 7:30 pm - 9:00 pm |
FRBBB v. New Haven | Sat 12/21/2024 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm |
FRBBB vs. Indianapolis Lutheran | Sat 01/04/2025 12:00 pm - 1:30 pm |
FRGBB v. South Side | Mon 01/13/2025 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm |
FRBBB v. South Side | Mon 01/13/2025 7:30 pm - 9:00 pm |
Last Look Open House | Sun 01/26/2025 12:00 pm - 3:00 pm |
FRBBB v. North Side | Thu 01/30/2025 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm |
FRGBB v. North Side | Thu 01/30/2025 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm |
FRBBB v. Angola | Thu 02/06/2025 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm |
FRBBB v. Northrop | Tue 02/11/2025 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm |
Clendenen DM/Paul Miller Air Rifle Invitational | Sat 02/22/2025 6:00 am - 7:00 pm |
FRBBB v. Columbia City | Fri 02/28/2025 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm |
Fine Arts Festival | Sun 03/23/2025 (All Day) |